Coconut Oil ココナッツ油
Latin Name : cocos nucifera ラテン名 :ココスnucifera
Forms Available : oil, vegetable oil フォームのご利用 :油、植物油

Coconut Oil - Cocos nucifera - Coconut oil is obtained from copra, the dried """"meat"""" of coconut. ココナッツ油-ココスn ucifera-コプラココナッツ油が得られますからは、乾燥"" " "肉" " " "ココナツです。 Distillers separate the copra from the hull of the coconut. 船体から分離する蒸留コプラ、ココナッツです。 It is dried, crushed, and then expressed to remove the oil. これは乾燥、破砕、と入力し、表現を削除するに油です。 This coconut becomes liquid at 76 degrees. このココナッツの液体を76度になる。 When cold it becomes solid or semi-solid. 寒さになるときに固体または半固体です。 Some people might call coconut oil, coconut butter. いくつかの人々かもしれない研地域ココナッツ油、ココナッツバターです。 Both are the same thing. 両方とも同じものです。 This oil has a thick texture with no taste and no odor. このオイルには、濃い味とのにおいのないテクスチャです。 A percentage of coconut oil in cosmetics is moisturizing; too much of it can be drying. ココナッツ油で化粧品に占める割合は、保湿;が乾燥し過ぎることができます。 Its saturated nature resists rancidity and makes a very hard soap, while at the same time producing a fluffy lather. その自然の抵抗飽和状態には非常に難しいせっけん嫌なにおいと、それと同時に、ふわふわの泡生産します。 Soapmakers usually combine coconut oil with olive, palm, palm kernel or castor oils for an all-vegetable soap. ココナッツ油を組み合わせて、通常soapmakersオリーブ、パーム、パーム油は、すべてのカーネルをコンパイルしたりヒマ-野菜のせっけんです。 Some soapmakers use between 20% and 30% of a soap batch as coconut oil. いくつかのsoapmakersの間に20 %と30 %を使用するバッチとしてココナッツ油せっけんです。 Coconut Oil contains beneficial lauric acid, which may be of particular benefit for immune-suppressed individuals. ココナッツ油ラウリン酸が含まれ有益なことがありますが、特定の個人の利益の免疫抑制します。 It is more heat stable than other plant based oils and does not create trans fatty acids when cooked at higher temperatures. これは他の熱安定性よりも他の植物ベースのオイルやトランス脂肪酸は作成されません気温が高いときに調理します。 Use for all higher heat applications, including stir frying - Maximum temperature of 375F or 190C. 高い熱のすべてのアプリケーションを使用するなど、かき混ぜる揚げる-最大温度3 75fまたは1 90cです。 Excellent for baking, can be substituted for butter in most recipes. 素晴らしいを焼き付け、バターの代わりにできる大抵のレシピで代替します。 Use in blender drinks to add fuel and energy in the morning. ブレンダーに飲み物を使用する燃料エネルギーは、午前中に追加します。


Purchase Coconut Oil herbs, oils and other products - CLICK HERE 購入依頼ココナッツ油ハーブ、オイルやその他の製品-をクリックしてください

[Aromatherapists.com] - [Aromatherapy-Books.com] - [PillConnection.com] [ aromatherapists.com ] -[ アロマセラピー- b ooks.com] - [p i llconnection.com]


Absolute Oil Botanicals 絶対的な石油botanicals
CO2 Distillate Botanicals 二酸化炭素留botanicals
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals AE エッセンシャルオイルやハーブbotanicals ae
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals FO エッセンシャルオイルやハーブをbotanicals
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals PZ エッセンシャルオイルやハーブbotanicals pz
Infused-Oil Botanicals 注入-石油botanicals
Nut-Oil Botanicals ナット-オイルbotanicals
Organic & Wild Herb Botanicals 有機&野生のハーブbotanicals
Standard Cultivation Herb Botanicals 標準栽培ハーブbotanicals
Vegetable-Oil Botanicals 植物油botanicals

English flagItalian flagKorean flagChinese (Simplified) flagPortuguese flagGerman flagFrench flagSpanish flagJapanese flagArabic flagRussian flagGreek flagDutch flagBulgarian flagCzech flagCroat flagDanish flagFinnish flagPolish flagRumanian flagSwedish flagNorwegian flagHebrew flagIndonesian flagSerbian flagSlovak flagVietnamese flagMaltese flagThai flagTurkish flagHungarian flag           

Copyright 2006,2007,2008 Essential Depot All rights reserved.著作権2006,2007,2008 欠かせないデポのすべての権利。