Coconut Oil 코코넛 오일
Latin Name : cocos nucifera 라틴어 이름 : 코코스 nucifera
Forms Available : oil, vegetable oil 양식이없습니다 : 오일, 식물성 기름

Coconut Oil - Cocos nucifera - Coconut oil is obtained from copra, the dried """"meat"""" of coconut. 코코넛 오일 - 코코스 nucifera - 야자 열매에서 얻은 기름은 주류, 마른 "" ""고기 "" ""의 코코넛합니다. Distillers separate the copra from the hull of the coconut. 선체의에서 증류 주류에 코코넛을 분리합니다. It is dried, crushed, and then expressed to remove the oil. 그것은 건조, 분쇄를 입력한 다음 기름을 제거하는 표현합니다. This coconut becomes liquid at 76 degrees. 이 코코넛이 액체를 76도합니다. When cold it becomes solid or semi-solid. 추운이된다 때 고체 또는 반 - 고체합니다. Some people might call coconut oil, coconut butter. 몇몇 사람이라고 부를 수 코코넛 기름, 코코넛 버터를합니다. Both are the same thing. 둘 다 똑같은합니다. This oil has a thick texture with no taste and no odor. 이 오일은 냄새도없고 두꺼운 질감이없는 맛. A percentage of coconut oil in cosmetics is moisturizing; too much of it can be drying. 코코넛 기름의 비율은 화장품은 보습; 너무 많이 건조 수있습니다. Its saturated nature resists rancidity and makes a very hard soap, while at the same time producing a fluffy lather. 자연 저항의 포화 상태가 매우 힘든 rancidity 그리고 비누 거품 변했지하면서 동시에 물질을 만들고있습니다. Soapmakers usually combine coconut oil with olive, palm, palm kernel or castor oils for an all-vegetable soap. 조합 soapmakers 보통 코코넛 오일과 올리브, 팜, 야자 커널이나 아주까리 기름을 모두 - 식물성 비누합니다. Some soapmakers use between 20% and 30% of a soap batch as coconut oil. 일부를 사용 soapmakers 사이에 20 %, 30 %의 코코넛 오일은 비누로 일괄 처리합니다. Coconut Oil contains beneficial lauric acid, which may be of particular benefit for immune-suppressed individuals. 코코넛 기름에는 유리 lauric 산성, 어떤 혜택을받을 수있습니다 특히 면역성이 - 억압 개인합니다. It is more heat stable than other plant based oils and does not create trans fatty acids when cooked at higher temperatures. 그것은 다른 식물보다 더 많은 열을 안정적인 기반 오일과 트랜스 지방산을 만들지 않습니다 때 더 높은 온도에서 조리합니다. Use for all higher heat applications, including stir frying - Maximum temperature of 375F or 190C. 더 높은 열을 사용하는 모든 응용 프로그램을 포함한 파문 튀기 - 최대 온도가 375f 또는 190c합니다. Excellent for baking, can be substituted for butter in most recipes. 우수한을 굽기, 버터 대부분의 조리법 대체할 수있습니다. Use in blender drinks to add fuel and energy in the morning. 연료 및 에너지 사용 믹서 아침에 음료를 추가합니다.


Purchase Coconut Oil herbs, oils and other products - CLICK HERE 구매 코코넛 기름 나물, 오일 및 기타 제품 - 여기를 클릭하십시오

[Aromatherapists.com] - [Aromatherapy-Books.com] - [PillConnection.com] [aromatherapists.com] - [아로마 테라피 - books.com] - [pillconnection.com]


Absolute Oil Botanicals 절대적인 석유 다이어트
CO2 Distillate Botanicals 이산화탄소의 유학 다이어트
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals AE 에센셜 오일과 허브 ae 다이어트
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals FO 다이어트에 대한 에센셜 오일과 허브
Essential Oil and Herb Botanicals PZ 에센셜 오일과 허브 pz 다이어트
Infused-Oil Botanicals 주입 - 오일 다이어트
Nut-Oil Botanicals 너트 - 오일 다이어트
Organic & Wild Herb Botanicals 유기농 & 야생 약초 다이어트
Standard Cultivation Herb Botanicals 표준 재배 약초 다이어트
Vegetable-Oil Botanicals 야채 - 오일 다이어트

English flagItalian flagKorean flagChinese (Simplified) flagPortuguese flagGerman flagFrench flagSpanish flagJapanese flagArabic flagRussian flagGreek flagDutch flagBulgarian flagCzech flagCroat flagDanish flagFinnish flagPolish flagRumanian flagSwedish flagNorwegian flagHebrew flagIndonesian flagSerbian flagSlovak flagVietnamese flagMaltese flagThai flagTurkish flagHungarian flag           

Copyright 2006,2007,2008 Essential Depot All rights reserved. 저작권 2006,2007,2008 필수적인 창고 판권 소유.