Latin Name : cannabis sativa 라틴어 이름 : 대마초 Forms Available : oil 양식이없습니다 : 석유
Hemp Seed Oil - cannabis sativa - Hemp seeds produce a vegetable oil that is high in protein and can be used within a variety of foods and cosmetics. 대마 종자 오일 - 대마초 - 대마 종자를 만들어 높은 단백질과 식물성 기름은 사용할 수있습니다 다양한 음식과 화장품을합니다. Hemp seed oil’s high linoleic and linolenic acid contents make it vulnerable to spoilage. 대마 씨앗 기름의 높은 linoleic 및 리놀렌산 목차 부패에 취약하게합니다. Alpha linolenic, linoleic and oleic acids––the essential fatty acids known as the omegas––make up 88% of the total fatty-acid content. 알파 리놀렌산, linoleic 및 올레 산 - 필수 지방산으로 알려진 omegas - 메이크업 88 %의 총 지방 - 산성 콘텐츠를합니다. Its particularly moisturizing for dry, damaged skin and for eczema and psoriasis. 보습을 위해 특히 건조하고 손상된 피부 및 습진, 건선합니다. Hemp seed oil penetrates the skin quickly and some describe it as a “dry” oil. 대마 씨앗 기름 신속하고 일부 표현이 피부에 침투를 "마른"석유합니다. Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Hemp seed oil is particularly moisturizing for dry, damaged skin and for eczema and psoriasis. 아로마 테라피 및 건강을 사용 : 대마 종자 오일은 보습에 특히 건조하고 손상된 피부 및 습진, 건선합니다.
Purchase Hemp Seed Oil herbs, oils and other products - CLICK HERE 구매 대마 씨앗 기름 나물, 오일 및 기타 제품 - 여기를 클릭하십시오 [Aromatherapists.com] - [Aromatherapy-Books.com] - [PillConnection.com] [aromatherapists.com] - [아로마 테라피 - books.com] - [pillconnection.com]

|