Latin Name : cannabis sativa 拉丁美洲名称 :大麻 Forms Available : oil 提供的表格 :石油
Hemp Seed Oil - cannabis sativa - Hemp seeds produce a vegetable oil that is high in protein and can be used within a variety of foods and cosmetics. 大麻籽油-大麻-大麻种子生产植物油是在高蛋白质,可用于内部的各种食品和化妆品。 Hemp seed oil’s high linoleic and linolenic acid contents make it vulnerable to spoilage. 大麻籽油的高亚油酸和亚麻酸的内容,使它容易腐坏。 Alpha linolenic, linoleic and oleic acids––the essential fatty acids known as the omegas––make up 88% of the total fatty-acid content. 阿尔法亚麻酸,亚油酸和油酸-必需脂肪酸称之为o megas-弥补88个,占总脂肪酸含量。 Its particularly moisturizing for dry, damaged skin and for eczema and psoriasis. 其特别是保湿,为干燥,受损的皮肤和湿疹和牛皮癣。 Hemp seed oil penetrates the skin quickly and some describe it as a “dry” oil. 大麻籽油渗透皮肤很快有人形容它作为一个“干”石油换。 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Hemp seed oil is particularly moisturizing for dry, damaged skin and for eczema and psoriasis. 芳香疗法及健康用途 :大麻籽油,尤其是保湿,为干燥,受损的皮肤和湿疹和牛皮癣。
Purchase Hemp Seed Oil herbs, oils and other products - CLICK HERE 购买大麻籽油的中草药,油类及其他产品-点击这里 [Aromatherapists.com] - [Aromatherapy-Books.com] - [PillConnection.com] [ aromatherapists.com ] -[ 营养品- bo oks.com]- [ pi l lconnection.com]

|